Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Monday September 21, 2020
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Messy Fingers Art Class w/ Ana - Messy Fingers Art Class
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Cupcake Creations! - Cupcake Creations
 
Tuesday September 22, 2020
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Lucky Day Music Classes with Stacey Peasley - Lucky Day Music Class
 
10:45 AM - 11:30 AM    Lucky Day Music Classes with Stacey Peasley - Lucky Day Music Class
 
3:45 PM - 4:30 PM    Karate - Karate
 
Wednesday September 23, 2020
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
9:30 AM - 10:25 AM    Puddlestompers! (NEW CLASS!) - Puddlestompers Nature Exploration
 
10:40 AM - 11:35 AM    Puddlestompers! (NEW CLASS!) - Puddlestompers Nature Exploration
 
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM    Fun Club with Ana! - Fun Club (Wednesday)
 
Thursday September 24, 2020
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Guitar Class for Beginners (Grades 1-5) - Guitar Class for Beginners (1st-5th)
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    First Aid, CPR and AED Certification - CPR/First Aid - A.S.H.I.
 
Friday September 25, 2020
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Drama Kids - Lower Primary (K-2)
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Drama Kids - Upper Primary (Gr. 3-6)
 
Monday September 28, 2020
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Home Alone Safety - Home Alone Safety
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    BLAST! - Babysitter Course - BLAST Babysitting Course
 
Tuesday September 29, 2020
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Lucky Day Music Classes with Stacey Peasley - Lucky Day Music Class
 
10:45 AM - 11:30 AM    Lucky Day Music Classes with Stacey Peasley - Lucky Day Music Class
 
3:45 PM - 4:30 PM    Karate - Karate
 
Wednesday September 30, 2020
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
9:30 AM - 10:25 AM    Puddlestompers! (NEW CLASS!) - Puddlestompers Nature Exploration
 
10:40 AM - 11:35 AM    Puddlestompers! (NEW CLASS!) - Puddlestompers Nature Exploration
 
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM    Fun Club with Ana! - Fun Club (Wednesday)
 
Thursday October 1, 2020
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Guitar Class for Beginners (Grades 1-5) - Guitar Class for Beginners (1st-5th)
 
Friday October 2, 2020
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Drama Kids - Lower Primary (K-2)
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Drama Kids - Upper Primary (Gr. 3-6)
 
Monday October 5, 2020
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Messy Fingers Art Class w/ Ana - Messy Fingers Art Class
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Cupcake Creations! - Cupcake Creations
 
Tuesday October 6, 2020
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
3:45 PM - 4:30 PM    Karate - Karate
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Dig Big! - Dig Big!
 
Wednesday October 7, 2020
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
9:30 AM - 10:25 AM    Puddlestompers! (NEW CLASS!) - Puddlestompers Nature Exploration
 
10:40 AM - 11:35 AM    Puddlestompers! (NEW CLASS!) - Puddlestompers Nature Exploration
 
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM    Fun Club with Ana! - Fun Club (Wednesday)
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Pumpkin Decorating - Pumpkin Decorating
 
Thursday October 8, 2020
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    LEGO Engineering Concepts - LEGO Engineering Concepts
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Guitar Class for Beginners (Grades 1-5) - Guitar Class for Beginners (1st-5th)
 
Friday October 9, 2020
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Drama Kids - Lower Primary (K-2)
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Drama Kids - Upper Primary (Gr. 3-6)
 
Tuesday October 13, 2020
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
3:45 PM - 4:30 PM    Karate - Karate
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Dig Big! - Dig Big!
 
Wednesday October 14, 2020
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
9:30 AM - 10:25 AM    Puddlestompers! (NEW CLASS!) - Puddlestompers Nature Exploration
 
10:40 AM - 11:35 AM    Puddlestompers! (NEW CLASS!) - Puddlestompers Nature Exploration
 
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM    Fun Club with Ana! - Fun Club (Wednesday)
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Pumpkin Decorating - Pumpkin Decorating
 
Thursday October 15, 2020
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    LEGO Engineering Concepts - LEGO Engineering Concepts
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Guitar Class for Beginners (Grades 1-5) - Guitar Class for Beginners (1st-5th)
 
Friday October 16, 2020
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Drama Kids - Lower Primary (K-2)
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Drama Kids - Upper Primary (Gr. 3-6)
 
Monday October 19, 2020
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP HYBRID SKED
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Messy Fingers Art Class w/ Ana - Messy Fingers Art Class
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Cupcake Creations! - Cupcake Creations