Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Thursday January 23, 2020
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM    Adult Hip Hop Dance Class - Adult Hip Hop Dance
 
7:15 PM - 9:45 PM    Table Tennis, Adult - JANUARY Table Tennis
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Youth Basketball Meeting
 
Friday January 24, 2020
9:15 AM - 10:15 AM    Body Sculpt - Body Sculpting (Fri)
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Munchkin Multi-Sport - Munchkin Multi-Sport (Fri)
 
12:45 PM - 1:30 PM    Ballet & Tap Dance - Ballet & Tap
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Drama Kids - Lower Primary (PK-1st)
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Drama Kids - Upper Primary (Gr. 2-5)
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Kidz Night Out - January - Detective Pikachu
 
Saturday January 25, 2020
9:20 AM - 10:20 AM    Knucklebones Micro-Basketball Class (Ages 3-5) - Micro-Basketball
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Knucklebones Micro-Basketball Class (Ages 3-5) - Micro-Basketball
 
Monday January 27, 2020
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Munchkin Multi-Sport - Munchkin Multi-Sport (Mon)
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Messy Fingers Art Class w/ Ana - Messy Fingers Art Class
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Slime Time w/ Ana! - Slime Time
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Zumba - Zumba
 
Tuesday January 28, 2020
1:00 PM - 1:55 PM    Lil Ninja Warrior - Lil Ninja Warrior
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Karate - Karate
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Field Hockey (Introduction) - Intro to Field Hockey (Indoors - Tuesday)
 
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM    LEGO Jedi Engineering! - Jedi Engineering
 
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM    Hip Hop Dance - Hip Hop Dance
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Step Aerobics - Step Aerobics (Tue)
 
Wednesday January 29, 2020
9:30 AM - 10:45 AM    Play & Learn w/ Miss Maureen (Wednesday) - Play and Learn (Wednesdays - Maureen)
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Slow Flow Yoga - Slow Flow Yoga
 
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM    T'ai Chi - T'ai Chi
 
Thursday January 30, 2020
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM    Adult Hip Hop Dance Class - Adult Hip Hop Dance
 
7:15 PM - 9:45 PM    Table Tennis, Adult - JANUARY Table Tennis
 
Friday January 31, 2020
9:15 AM - 10:15 AM    Body Sculpt - Body Sculpting (Fri)
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Munchkin Multi-Sport - Munchkin Multi-Sport (Fri)
 
12:45 PM - 1:30 PM    Ballet & Tap Dance - Ballet & Tap
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Drama Kids - Lower Primary (PK-1st)
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Drama Kids - Upper Primary (Gr. 2-5)
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    SEITZ BIRTHDAY PARTY
 
Saturday February 1, 2020
9:20 AM - 10:20 AM    Knucklebones Micro-Basketball Class (Ages 3-5) - Micro-Basketball
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Knucklebones Micro-Basketball Class (Ages 3-5) - Micro-Basketball
 
Monday February 3, 2020
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Munchkin Multi-Sport - Munchkin Multi-Sport (Mon)
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Messy Fingers Art Class w/ Ana - Messy Fingers Art Class
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Slime Time w/ Ana! - Slime Time
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Zumba - Zumba
 
Tuesday February 4, 2020
9:00 AM - 10:15 AM    PICKLEBALL: Learn to Play - Learn the Game
 
11:30 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
11:30 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Karate - Karate
 
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM    Hip Hop Dance - Hip Hop Dance
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Step Aerobics - Step Aerobics (Tue)
 
Wednesday February 5, 2020
9:30 AM - 10:45 AM    Play & Learn w/ Miss Maureen (Wednesday) - Play and Learn (Wednesdays - Maureen)
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Slow Flow Yoga - Slow Flow Yoga
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    MAP STAFF MEETING
 
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM    T'ai Chi - T'ai Chi
 
Thursday February 6, 2020
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM    Adult Hip Hop Dance Class - Adult Hip Hop Dance
 
7:15 PM - 9:45 PM    Table Tennis, Adult - FEBRUARY Table Tennis
 
Friday February 7, 2020
9:15 AM - 10:15 AM    Body Sculpt - Body Sculpting (Fri)
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Munchkin Multi-Sport - Munchkin Multi-Sport (Fri)
 
12:45 PM - 1:30 PM    Ballet & Tap Dance - Ballet & Tap
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Drama Kids - Lower Primary (PK-1st)
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Drama Kids - Upper Primary (Gr. 2-5)
 
Saturday February 8, 2020
9:20 AM - 10:20 AM    Knucklebones Micro-Basketball Class (Ages 3-5) - Micro-Basketball
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Knucklebones Micro-Basketball Class (Ages 3-5) - Micro-Basketball
 
Sunday February 9, 2020
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM    GS TROOP 74900 MEETING
 
Monday February 10, 2020
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Munchkin Multi-Sport - Munchkin Multi-Sport (Mon)
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Messy Fingers Art Class w/ Ana - Messy Fingers Art Class
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Slime Time w/ Ana! - Slime Time
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Zumba - Zumba
 
Tuesday February 11, 2020
9:00 AM - 11:15 AM    PICKLEBALL: Learn to Play - Pickleball -- Learn and Match Play
 
1:00 PM - 1:55 PM    Lil Ninja Warrior - Lil Ninja Warrior
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Karate - Karate
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Field Hockey (Introduction) - Intro to Field Hockey (Indoors - Tuesday)
 
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM    LEGO Jedi Engineering! - Jedi Engineering
 
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM    Hip Hop Dance - Hip Hop Dance
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Step Aerobics - Step Aerobics (Tue)
 
Wednesday February 12, 2020
9:30 AM - 10:45 AM    Play & Learn w/ Miss Maureen (Wednesday) - Play and Learn (Wednesdays - Maureen)
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Slow Flow Yoga - Slow Flow Yoga
 
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM    T'ai Chi - T'ai Chi
 
Thursday February 13, 2020
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM    Adult Hip Hop Dance Class - Adult Hip Hop Dance
 
7:15 PM - 9:45 PM    Table Tennis, Adult - FEBRUARY Table Tennis
 
Friday February 14, 2020
9:15 AM - 10:15 AM    Body Sculpt - Body Sculpting (Fri)
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Munchkin Multi-Sport - Munchkin Multi-Sport (Fri)
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Drama Kids - Lower Primary (PK-1st)
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Drama Kids - Upper Primary (Gr. 2-5)
 
Tuesday February 18, 2020
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    February Discovery - February Discovery: Tuesday
 
Wednesday February 19, 2020
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    February Discovery - February Discovery: Wednesday
 
Thursday February 20, 2020
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    MAP
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    February Discovery - February Discovery: Thursday
 
7:15 PM - 9:45 PM    Table Tennis, Adult - FEBRUARY Table Tennis
 
Friday February 21, 2020
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    February Discovery - February Discovery: Friday